Wedstrijd
Eerste Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior / Div. 4 / Supl. E
Locatie
Beverwijk
Organisatie
Rayon Kennemerland

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
361 Jet Dreijer G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 45.250 1 2.80 11.700 2.80 11.700 11.700 3 2.70 11.400 2 2.90 11.600 3 3.30 10.550 5
382 Isa Timmermans G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 44.350 2 2.80 11.600 2.80 11.600 11.600 6 2.70 11.500 1 3.00 10.850 15 3.50 10.400 6
383 Linda den Boer G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 44.150 3 2.80 11.450 2.80 11.450 11.450 9 2.40 11.300 3 3.00 11.100 10 3.30 10.300 11
375 Giada Quint S.S.S. Beverwijk 44.050 4 2.80 11.650 2.80 11.650 11.650 4 2.20 10.800 6 2.90 11.550 5 3.60 10.050 15
351 Fleur te Riele HBC GYMNASTICS HEEMSTEDE 43.750 5 2.80 11.450 2.80 11.450 11.450 9 2.70 11.100 4 2.80 11.600 3 3.00 9.600 21
385 Zoe Guit G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 43.500 6 2.80 11.900 2.80 11.900 11.900 1 2.20 10.600 8 3.10 11.200 9 3.40 9.800 19
371 Lotte Beentjes G.V. GYMLUST SCHOORL 43.450 7 2.40 11.200 2.40 11.200 11.200 17 2.40 11.050 5 3.20 10.300 17 3.50 10.900 1
381 Chiara Garita G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 43.350 8 2.80 11.900 2.80 11.900 11.900 1 2.70 9.500 15 3.10 11.650 1 3.60 10.300 11
362 Imke Lute G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 42.850 9 2.80 11.200 2.80 11.200 11.200 17 2.20 9.900 12 3.10 11.100 10 3.30 10.650 3
355 Ires van Iperen HBC GYMNASTICS HEEMSTEDE 42.750 10 2.80 11.450 2.80 11.450 11.450 9 2.70 10.050 10 3.00 10.900 14 3.00 10.350 8
363 Els Limmen G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 42.700 11 2.00 11.050 2.00 11.050 11.050 19 2.20 9.800 13 2.80 11.000 12 3.30 10.850 2
372 Floor Overbeek S.S.S. Beverwijk 42.600 12 2.80 11.350 2.80 11.350 11.350 14 2.20 9.950 11 3.00 11.300 8 3.50 10.000 16
364 Sophie Denneman G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 42.500 13 2.80 11.650 2.80 11.650 11.650 4 2.20 8.950 19 2.80 11.650 1 3.40 10.250 14
365 Quinty Brand G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 42.250 14 2.80 11.400 2.80 11.400 11.400 12 1.20 9.050 18 2.80 11.450 6 3.20 10.350 8
374 Sonia Ciszek S.S.S. Beverwijk 41.950 15 2.80 11.500 2.80 11.500 11.500 8 2.00 8.400 20 3.10 11.400 7 3.40 10.650 3
352 Nicole de Jong G.T.H. HEILOO 41.700 16 3.00 11.550 3.00 11.550 11.550 7 2.20 9.700 14 3.00 10.450 16 3.20 10.000 16
354 Esmee Mul G.T.H. HEILOO 41.500 17 3.00 11.350 3.00 11.350 11.350 14 2.20 10.400 9 3.30 9.400 18 3.30 10.350 8
376 Marit Hageman G.V. GYMLUST SCHOORL 41.100 18 2.80 11.400 2.80 11.400 11.400 12 2.30 10.800 6 3.10 9.050 19 3.30 9.850 18
353 Kathleen Jansen HBC GYMNASTICS HEEMSTEDE 41.050 19 2.80 11.350 2.80 11.350 11.350 14 1.80 9.100 16 3.00 10.950 13 3.10 9.650 20
373 Anne Wildenberg G.V. GYMLUST SCHOORL 38.950 20 2.00 10.500 2.00 10.500 10.500 21 2.20 9.100 16 2.90 9.050 19 3.50 10.300 11
384 Silvia Berkhout G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 21.400 21 3.00 11.000 3.00 11.000 11.000 20 0.00 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 21 3.10 10.400 6