Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior / Div. 4 / Supl. E
Locatie
Wormer
Organisatie
Rayon ZW

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
151 Anna Borst G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
172 Indah Ramadhany S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
173 Lenne de Wild S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
174 Lisa Ikelaar S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
175 Merel Bras S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
176 Suzanne Beentjes S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
181 Bente Putter G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
182 Fleur te Riele HBC GYMNASTICS HEEMSTEDE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
183 Linda den Boer G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
184 Sam Kraanen HBC GYMNASTICS HEEMSTEDE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
171 Giada Quint S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
166 Floor Overbeek S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
165 Kiki Wijkhuizen G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
152 Anne Fokker G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
153 Jet Dreijer G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
154 Jackie Schoonewil G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
155 Quinty Brand G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
156 Sophie Denneman G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
161 Aleksandra Tomaszewska S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
162 Fiene de Groot G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
163 Alysha Bijl S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
164 Danycha Visser S.S.S. Beverwijk 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
185 Norah Renken G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1