Wedstrijd
Test
Groep
Jeugd 2 / Div. 3 / Supl. E
Locatie
Virtueel
Organisatie
District om te testen

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
451 Amber Groeneveld C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
472 Resa Brandtner G.V. WIERINGEN HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
473 Esther Beets DOS SPORTIEF ECK EN WIEL 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
474 Senna Drent G.V. WIERINGEN HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
475 Puck ''t Lam Turn4U UTRECHT 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
476 Amy Veerman G.V. ST.MAURITIUS VOLENDAM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
477 Shin van Voorthuizen TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
481 Maaike van der Zon G.V. LONGA WOUDENBERG WOUDENBE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
482 Anne van Scheijndel S.V. BATO HAARLEM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
483 Floortje Brunenberg G.V. LONGA WOUDENBERG WOUDENBE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
484 Franka Siemons St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
485 Claire Visser G.V. NILO LOOSDRECHT 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
486 Sabra Haim St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
471 Lea Beekhuis C.G.V. AGILITAS BUNSCHOTEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
467 Blanca van der Veer T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
452 Marnie Rekveld TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
453 Emma Burghout C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
454 Parisa Fereidooni Sarvestani TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
455 Emma Groeneveld C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
456 Anouk Wets G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen HUIZEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
457 Elise de Waal G.V.G. GELDERMALSEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
461 Laura Veldhoen TV FIT '84 AMSTELVEEN AMSTELV 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
462 Noa Kramer G.V. D.O.S. Vianen VIANEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
463 Ornella Croppi TV FIT '84 AMSTELVEEN AMSTELV 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
464 Charlotte van Heeswijk G.V. D.O.S. Vianen VIANEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
465 Elise Smink NIKA - Hoogland HOOGLAND 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
466 Noa-Mae Blackwell G.V. O.K.V. HARMELEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
487 Lieve Lijmer S.V. BATO HAARLEM 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1