Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior C
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
80 Julie van Kempen TURN4U UTRECHT 45.416 1 3.50 11.450 0.00 0.000 11.450 7 3.20 11.500 1 3.20 10.633 5 4.40 11.833 2
76 Tess van der Himst TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 45.250 2 3.50 12.450 0.00 0.000 12.450 1 2.30 10.500 8 2.70 11.000 2 3.20 11.300 11
70 Nine Klazema G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 45.200 3 3.70 12.150 0.00 0.000 12.150 3 2.70 10.050 9 3.80 11.233 1 4.00 11.767 4
83 Daantje de Vries TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 44.916 4 3.50 12.300 0.00 0.000 12.300 2 2.80 10.850 5 3.60 10.233 8 4.40 11.533 7
88 Romy Bak T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 44.266 5 2.80 11.150 0.00 0.000 11.150 11 3.10 11.150 2 3.00 10.333 7 4.00 11.633 5
87 Tessa van Kamperdijk T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 44.200 6 2.40 11.300 0.00 0.000 11.300 9 2.60 10.600 7 2.70 10.133 9 4.10 12.167 1
86 Marlies Pont SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 43.983 7 3.00 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 12 3.30 10.650 6 3.50 10.833 3 3.60 11.400 8
81 Parker Tideman TURN4U UTRECHT 43.717 8 3.50 11.900 0.00 0.000 11.900 5 3.20 11.050 3 3.00 9.500 14 3.40 11.267 12
85 Nina van Dijk S.V. BATO HAARLEM 42.350 9 2.80 11.250 0.00 0.000 11.250 10 1.80 9.400 13 3.60 10.067 10 3.70 11.633 5
89 Hailey Sceats T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 42.283 10 2.80 11.350 0.00 0.000 11.350 8 2.50 9.200 14 3.50 10.833 3 3.60 10.900 14
84 Fleur Lensen TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 41.817 11 2.80 11.000 0.00 0.000 11.000 15 2.30 9.550 11 3.00 9.900 11 3.10 11.367 9
90 Juliet Kruimer T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 41.800 12 3.00 11.650 0.00 0.000 11.650 6 1.80 8.650 16 3.60 10.433 6 3.30 11.067 13
79 Kiara Lodewijks TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 40.600 13 3.50 12.000 0.00 0.000 12.000 4 2.60 8.000 18 3.20 8.767 15 3.90 11.833 2
73 Laura Saleh G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 39.984 14 2.00 10.450 0.00 0.000 10.450 16 2.40 9.100 15 2.60 9.667 13 3.20 10.767 15
75 Julia Duijst GYMXL AMERSFOORT 39.133 15 2.80 11.050 0.00 0.000 11.050 14 2.50 9.450 12 2.70 7.300 17 3.60 11.333 10
74 Britt Nusse G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 37.333 16 2.00 10.350 0.00 0.000 10.350 17 1.90 6.950 19 2.70 9.800 12 3.20 10.233 16
78 Senna Kooij TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 27.317 17 2.80 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 12 2.30 8.350 17 2.40 7.867 16 0.00 0.000 17
82 Faye Drion TURN4U UTRECHT 11.000 18 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 3.10 11.000 4 0.00 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 17
72 Jadye Pelsmaeker G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 9.700 19 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 2.50 9.700 10 0.00 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 17
71 Marlene Timmerman G.V. LONGA WOUDENBERG 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 17
77 Marit Schilder TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 17