Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd div2-3-N
Groep
Instap N3
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
16 Kaily Meerwijk TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 51.750 1 4.50 13.050 4.50 13.450 13.250 4 5.10 13.467 2 4.50 11.833 2 5.70 13.200 1
19 Amely Tham TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 51.467 2 4.50 12.700 4.50 13.100 12.900 10 4.50 13.167 4 4.80 12.400 1 5.70 13.000 2
12 Jill van Ommeren T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 50.734 3 4.50 13.100 4.50 13.500 13.300 2 5.10 13.900 1 4.50 11.067 7 5.70 12.467 6
18 Dalal Baykar TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 50.708 4 4.50 13.600 4.50 13.550 13.575 1 4.80 13.033 6 4.50 11.200 6 5.70 12.900 3
6 Myrthe Sijbrands G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 50.008 5 4.50 12.400 4.50 12.950 12.675 13 4.80 13.300 3 4.80 11.600 4 5.70 12.433 8
10 Isra Boughlala CITY GYMNASTICS AMSTERDAM 49.225 6 4.50 12.150 4.50 13.100 12.625 15 4.80 12.333 9 5.10 11.500 5 5.40 12.767 4
17 Taylor Hazeleger TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 48.542 7 4.50 13.150 4.50 13.400 13.275 3 4.80 13.100 5 4.50 10.400 12 5.40 11.767 11
1 Paula Mendakiewicz G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 48.016 8 4.50 12.850 4.50 13.450 13.150 6 4.80 12.233 11 4.50 10.633 10 5.40 12.000 10
3 Meike Broekman G.V.G. GELDERMALSEN 47.792 9 4.50 12.450 4.50 11.800 12.125 21 4.80 11.767 18 4.80 11.767 3 5.70 12.133 9
5 Ingborg Alderliesten G.V.G. GELDERMALSEN 47.592 10 4.50 12.600 4.50 13.250 12.925 8 4.80 12.167 14 5.10 10.767 9 5.40 11.733 13
9 Adriana Adamovic CITY GYMNASTICS AMSTERDAM 47.376 11 4.50 12.300 4.50 13.050 12.675 13 4.80 11.967 17 4.50 10.967 8 5.10 11.767 11
21 Evy Oldenhuis G.V. OLYMPIA HERWIJNEN 47.341 12 4.50 12.950 4.50 13.400 13.175 5 4.80 12.400 7 4.80 10.133 13 5.70 11.633 14
26 Or Peled TURN4U UTRECHT 47.134 13 4.50 12.050 4.50 12.950 12.500 17 4.80 12.000 15 4.50 10.067 14 5.70 12.567 5
24 Britt Spiegelenburg T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 46.183 14 4.50 12.450 4.50 13.250 12.850 11 4.80 12.300 10 4.80 9.600 17 5.40 11.433 16
7 Eva Lindeman GYMXL AMERSFOORT 46.034 15 4.50 12.850 4.50 12.550 12.700 12 4.80 12.367 8 4.80 9.767 16 5.70 11.200 18
15 Jenelle Donkor G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP 45.984 16 4.50 12.900 3.40 11.400 12.150 20 4.50 12.000 15 4.50 9.367 18 5.70 12.467 6
20 Emily de Wit G.V. OLYMPIA HERWIJNEN 45.225 17 4.50 12.500 4.50 13.350 12.925 8 4.80 12.200 13 4.80 8.533 19 5.70 11.567 15
4 Nynke van Bree G.V.G. GELDERMALSEN 44.891 18 4.50 12.700 4.50 13.350 13.025 7 4.80 12.233 11 4.20 8.400 21 5.70 11.233 17
2 Romyra Trommelen G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 44.192 19 4.50 12.550 4.50 12.700 12.625 15 4.50 10.567 21 4.80 9.833 15 5.10 11.167 19
8 Elin de Graaf GYMXL AMERSFOORT 43.149 20 4.50 11.800 4.50 11.700 11.750 22 4.50 11.233 19 4.80 10.533 11 4.80 9.633 21
13 Madeleine van den Eijnden G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 42.166 21 4.50 11.800 4.50 12.800 12.300 18 4.80 10.800 20 4.50 8.433 20 5.40 10.633 20
14 Fiene Stofberg G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 32.833 22 4.50 11.300 4.50 13.100 12.200 19 4.80 6.333 22 3.90 7.000 22 4.20 7.300 22
22 Fay Malone Turncentrum Waterland BEEMSTER 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
23 Melody Nillesen Turncentrum Waterland BEEMSTER 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
11 Nikki Hogervorst T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
25 Pola Bogusz T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0