Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd div2-3-N
Groep
Jeugd 1 N4
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
162 Rozemarijn de Bree TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 52.516 1 4.10 12.833 4.10 12.867 12.850 1 4.80 13.600 1 5.70 12.933 1 5.70 13.133 3
155 Jette Knol TURN4U UTRECHT 50.501 2 4.10 12.633 4.10 12.500 12.567 2 4.50 12.967 2 5.10 11.200 8 5.70 13.767 1
141 Annabel Nagel C.G.V. AGILITAS BUNSCHOTEN 50.216 3 4.10 12.400 4.10 11.967 12.183 16 4.20 12.533 6 4.80 12.367 3 5.70 13.133 3
163 Anna de Jonge TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 49.916 4 4.10 12.433 4.10 12.467 12.450 7 4.80 12.700 3 4.50 11.933 5 5.70 12.833 8
142 Christina van Eygen T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 49.217 5 3.50 12.300 3.50 12.067 12.184 15 4.20 12.100 9 4.80 12.500 2 5.70 12.433 10
149 Shane Ijlstra-Groen G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 49.067 6 3.50 12.233 3.50 12.100 12.167 17 3.90 11.533 13 4.50 12.267 4 5.70 13.100 5
154 Mariken Dijkink TURN4U UTRECHT 48.851 7 4.10 12.367 4.10 12.267 12.317 10 4.50 12.600 4 3.60 10.867 10 5.70 13.067 6
153 Jana Rajman T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 48.850 8 3.90 12.667 3.90 12.433 12.550 5 4.50 12.533 6 5.10 11.867 6 5.70 11.900 12
148 Demi Laan G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 48.500 9 3.90 12.567 3.50 12.233 12.400 9 3.60 11.533 13 4.50 10.867 10 5.70 13.700 2
145 Nadesia Deekman TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 47.417 10 3.50 12.300 3.50 12.133 12.217 14 4.20 12.300 8 3.60 9.967 16 5.70 12.933 7
150 Maaike Schouten G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 47.283 11 4.10 12.533 4.10 12.367 12.450 7 4.50 12.600 4 4.80 10.700 12 5.70 11.533 16
160 Tara van Bentem G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 46.866 12 4.10 11.700 4.10 11.833 11.766 22 3.90 11.667 11 5.10 11.733 7 5.70 11.700 15
143 Lilly Poretta T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 46.667 13 3.50 12.533 3.50 12.467 12.500 6 3.90 11.867 10 4.20 9.800 18 5.70 12.500 9
140 Karen de Graaf C.G.V. AGILITAS BUNSCHOTEN 46.450 14 4.10 12.200 4.10 12.300 12.250 13 3.60 11.233 18 4.50 11.100 9 5.70 11.867 13
156 Lieve Backx TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 45.233 15 3.50 12.000 3.50 12.133 12.067 20 3.60 11.300 16 4.50 10.033 14 5.70 11.833 14
144 Lisanne Murray TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 44.600 16 3.50 12.600 3.50 12.533 12.567 2 4.20 11.500 15 3.90 8.233 22 5.70 12.300 11
151 Noelle Groeneveld G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 43.900 17 4.10 12.567 4.10 12.567 12.567 2 3.60 11.300 16 4.20 9.333 20 5.40 10.700 19
161 Mila Carbia Garcia G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 43.682 18 3.90 12.033 3.90 12.200 12.116 18 3.90 10.400 20 3.60 9.733 19 5.70 11.433 17
146 Josefine 't Lam C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 43.283 19 4.10 12.133 3.50 12.033 12.083 19 3.90 11.567 12 4.80 8.700 21 5.70 10.933 18
158 Liz Rentenaar G.V. OLYMPIA BEVERWIJK 41.967 20 4.10 12.267 4.10 12.333 12.300 11 3.60 9.467 21 3.90 10.133 13 5.40 10.067 20
159 Alissa Hoff G.V. OLYMPIA BEVERWIJK 41.851 21 4.10 12.267 4.10 12.300 12.284 12 3.90 10.533 19 3.60 9.967 16 4.80 9.067 22
157 Nikki Buis S.V. O.K.K. DEN HELDER 40.984 22 3.50 11.967 3.50 11.867 11.917 21 3.30 9.067 22 3.90 10.033 14 5.40 9.967 21
147 Amber Stavenuiter G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
152 Daantje Belgers T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0