Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd div2-3-N
Groep
Junior D
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
83 Hannah van Boggelen C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 42.934 1 2.80 10.800 0.00 0.000 10.800 13 2.60 10.767 2 3.50 10.167 5 3.60 11.200 1
76 Emma Nierop TURN4U UTRECHT 42.550 2 2.80 11.150 0.00 0.000 11.150 2 2.60 10.667 3 3.00 9.900 8 3.10 10.833 5
62 Jade Lenarduzzi G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 42.500 3 2.80 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 5 3.10 9.900 10 3.60 10.867 1 3.20 10.633 10
87 Tamar Gerlagh G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 42.250 4 2.80 10.550 0.00 0.000 10.550 21 2.60 10.467 5 3.40 10.833 2 3.30 10.400 15
64 Mihray Seley G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 42.167 5 2.80 10.900 0.00 0.000 10.900 7 2.60 11.100 1 2.70 9.200 12 3.40 10.967 3
63 Jada Maij G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 42.084 6 2.80 11.150 0.00 0.000 11.150 2 2.60 10.067 9 3.30 10.267 4 3.30 10.600 12
68 Soraya Colmsee G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 41.467 7 3.00 10.900 2.00 10.700 10.900 7 2.90 10.667 3 3.00 9.300 11 3.70 10.600 12
79 Shakira Madmar TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 41.000 8 3.00 11.200 0.00 0.000 11.200 1 2.10 9.900 10 2.80 8.767 14 3.70 11.133 2
78 Nina Gigli TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 40.983 9 2.80 10.150 0.00 0.000 10.150 24 2.10 10.133 7 3.10 9.967 6 3.00 10.733 8
89 Pleun van Vliet G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 40.933 10 2.80 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 18 2.20 10.400 6 3.20 10.633 3 3.40 9.300 23
82 Nayinthe van den Heuvel C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 40.317 11 2.80 11.150 2.40 10.850 11.150 2 1.60 8.333 23 2.50 9.967 6 3.30 10.867 4
69 Yerusha Messelink GYMXL AMERSFOORT 39.816 12 2.80 10.850 2.00 10.650 10.850 10 2.40 8.900 19 3.40 9.533 10 3.30 10.533 14
75 Izabela Groenewegen TURN4U UTRECHT 39.666 13 2.80 10.800 0.00 0.000 10.800 13 2.60 9.400 14 2.40 9.833 9 2.50 9.633 18
73 Florijn de Haas T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 39.217 14 3.00 10.650 2.80 9.800 10.650 17 2.10 9.667 12 2.40 8.200 19 3.50 10.700 9
84 Amber Kessens G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 39.067 15 2.00 10.500 0.00 0.000 10.500 22 1.60 9.100 16 3.10 8.700 15 3.70 10.767 6
65 Isa Schouwstra G.V. Texel DEN BURG 38.700 16 2.80 10.000 0.00 0.000 10.000 25 2.60 10.133 7 2.20 8.967 13 3.00 9.600 20
70 Julia Meerbeek GYMXL AMERSFOORT 38.216 17 2.40 11.050 2.00 10.400 11.050 6 2.10 8.833 21 2.10 8.600 16 2.80 9.733 17
80 Jade de Groot TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 38.134 18 2.80 10.700 0.00 0.000 10.700 15 1.60 9.600 13 2.60 8.267 18 3.30 9.567 21
72 Vivian Quinn T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 37.934 19 3.00 10.900 2.80 10.900 10.900 7 2.10 9.367 15 2.60 8.200 19 2.90 9.467 22
85 Dané de Jonge G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 37.767 20 2.00 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 18 1.60 8.900 19 2.50 8.067 21 2.90 10.200 16
71 Jayda Neervoort GYMXL AMERSFOORT 37.617 21 2.80 10.850 2.00 10.750 10.850 10 2.10 9.033 18 3.20 6.967 25 3.60 10.767 6
60 Amy van den Brink G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 36.016 22 2.80 10.850 3.00 9.750 10.850 10 2.20 8.033 24 2.50 7.500 23 2.60 9.633 18
61 Kirsten Buis G.V. ST.MAURITIUS VOLENDAM 35.716 23 2.00 10.350 0.00 0.000 10.350 23 2.10 9.100 16 1.60 8.333 17 1.80 7.933 24
66 Roosje de Moel G.V. TURNLUST MIDDENMEER 33.866 24 2.80 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 18 2.10 8.633 22 1.70 7.233 24 2.00 7.400 25
81 Marisa van der Weerd TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 31.700 25 2.80 10.700 0.00 0.000 10.700 15 2.00 2.767 25 2.40 7.600 22 3.40 10.633 10
67 Luna Kroon G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
77 Aimee Roolvink TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
74 Brechje Hoffmann TURN4U UTRECHT 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
86 Sayenne Lobbes G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
88 Fay Kunz G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0