Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior D
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
78 Maaike Gerritsen G.V. IMPALA LEUSDEN 45.667 1 3.00 11.700 2.00 10.500 11.700 7 2.60 10.567 9 3.60 11.400 1 3.90 12.000 1
51 Famke Vennema G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 45.300 2 3.00 12.000 0.00 0.000 12.000 4 2.90 10.833 3 3.60 10.667 2 4.20 11.800 2
52 Robin Schröder G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 44.367 3 2.80 12.050 0.00 0.000 12.050 2 2.90 10.667 8 3.40 10.200 7 3.90 11.450 4
53 Jara Bakker G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 44.350 4 3.00 11.600 2.00 10.900 11.600 11 3.40 11.567 1 3.50 9.933 8 3.90 11.250 5
66 Naomi Reurekas TURN4U UTRECHT 43.800 5 2.80 11.600 0.00 0.000 11.600 11 2.90 10.767 6 3.00 10.433 3 3.10 11.000 6
57 Maartje Hennephof TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 43.583 6 2.00 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 17 2.60 10.700 7 2.80 10.233 5 3.80 11.550 3
74 Demi Mostaard G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 43.583 6 3.00 11.650 2.40 10.800 11.650 8 2.60 10.800 4 3.30 10.233 5 3.60 10.900 9
56 Esmee Janmaat TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 42.533 8 2.80 12.150 0.00 0.000 12.150 1 2.60 9.800 15 3.20 9.733 9 3.20 10.850 10
61 Bo van Leeuwen S.V. ADVENDO WIERINGERWERF 41.884 9 2.80 11.650 2.00 10.700 11.650 8 1.80 8.967 18 3.00 10.267 4 3.60 11.000 6
75 Valeska Timmerman G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 41.834 10 2.80 11.750 0.00 0.000 11.750 6 2.10 9.767 16 3.10 9.367 12 3.50 10.950 8
50 Ruth van Snippenberg G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 41.733 11 2.80 11.650 0.00 0.000 11.650 8 2.60 10.400 11 3.10 8.833 14 3.50 10.850 10
67 Sarah Hofman TURN4U UTRECHT 41.533 12 2.80 11.200 0.00 0.000 11.200 16 2.10 9.933 13 3.00 9.700 10 3.00 10.700 14
54 Noa Boor G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 41.450 13 3.00 12.000 2.80 11.050 12.000 4 2.90 10.800 4 2.80 7.900 18 4.00 10.750 13
59 Renske van der Maat LEVITAS WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE 40.833 14 2.00 10.350 0.00 0.000 10.350 20 2.10 10.300 12 3.00 9.633 11 2.60 10.550 17
62 Emma Hulsebosch SATURNA ALKMAAR 40.783 15 2.00 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 19 2.70 11.000 2 2.60 8.333 16 3.50 10.850 10
63 Dursunnisa Ulker SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 40.650 16 3.00 11.550 2.80 11.550 11.550 14 2.60 10.433 10 2.50 8.367 15 3.40 10.300 18
69 Zoë Huisman TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 40.100 17 3.00 12.050 0.00 0.000 12.050 2 2.10 9.900 14 2.40 7.500 19 3.30 10.650 16
68 Deena Feley TURN4U UTRECHT 37.884 18 2.80 11.450 0.00 0.000 11.450 15 1.60 7.567 19 1.90 8.167 17 3.30 10.700 14
65 Sonja van Auric T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 37.216 19 2.80 10.900 0.00 0.000 10.900 18 2.10 9.233 17 2.80 7.333 20 2.40 9.750 19
64 Neeltje van der Poel T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 34.666 20 2.80 11.600 0.00 0.000 11.600 11 1.50 4.033 20 2.50 9.333 13 2.60 9.700 20
55 Mayra Redjopawiro TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
77 Damla Weusten G.V. IMPALA LEUSDEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
76 Noortje van Manen G.V. IMPALA LEUSDEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
58 Maya Javandel TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
60 Zoë Rijnbeek NIKA - Hoogland 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
73 Daniella Mutanga T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
72 Mila van de Veen T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
71 Emma de Kam TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
70 Britt Kersten TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 8.067 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 2.70 8.067 0 0.00 0.000 0
79 Eef Dekker TURN TOTAAL LANGEDIJK 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0