Wedstrijd
1ste Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Pupil 1 N3
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
28 Josephine Loa Tan T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 51.159 1 4.50 13.750 4.50 14.000 13.875 2 4.50 11.467 11 5.70 11.467 5 5.70 14.350 1
24 Rixt Elie SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 51.100 2 4.50 13.800 4.50 13.500 13.650 5 4.80 12.167 2 5.10 11.733 1 5.40 13.550 3
22 Elin Verhoef NIKA - Hoogland 50.450 3 4.50 13.250 4.50 13.950 13.600 6 4.50 11.733 5 5.40 11.567 3 5.10 13.550 3
37 Eefje Schuilenburg G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP 49.666 4 4.50 13.400 4.50 12.000 12.700 20 4.80 12.033 3 5.10 11.433 6 5.70 13.500 6
42 Sophia Bergmans TURN4U UTRECHT 49.558 5 4.50 13.700 4.50 12.050 12.875 18 4.80 11.600 7 5.40 11.533 4 5.70 13.550 3
31 Dena Putters S.V. O.K.K. DEN HELDER 48.333 6 4.50 13.850 4.50 13.950 13.900 1 4.80 11.700 6 5.40 10.533 11 5.40 12.200 14
39 Fem Koenen TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 48.308 7 4.50 12.700 4.50 13.250 12.975 17 4.50 11.000 14 4.80 10.633 9 5.70 13.700 2
34 Esmée Smit G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 48.117 8 4.50 13.750 3.80 13.150 13.450 7 4.80 11.567 9 4.50 10.600 10 5.10 12.500 13
35 Fleur Horstman G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 48.042 9 4.50 12.800 4.50 13.350 13.075 15 4.50 11.167 13 4.80 11.000 8 5.10 12.800 9
23 Selma Peters NIKA - Hoogland 47.841 10 4.50 13.500 4.50 13.150 13.325 9 4.50 11.233 12 5.10 10.433 12 4.80 12.850 8
38 Nienke Wit TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 47.158 11 4.50 12.100 4.50 13.650 12.875 18 4.80 12.600 1 4.80 9.133 16 5.40 12.550 11
40 Niva Hollander TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 47.150 12 4.50 13.300 3.80 12.900 13.100 14 4.50 11.867 4 4.50 10.233 13 5.10 11.950 15
41 Jasmijn Keller TURN4U UTRECHT 46.908 13 4.50 13.000 4.50 13.550 13.275 10 4.20 9.000 21 5.10 11.733 1 5.40 12.900 7
20 Lamya Chadli G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 45.592 14 4.50 13.350 4.50 13.400 13.375 8 4.50 9.967 18 5.40 11.200 7 5.40 11.050 19
21 Lieke van der Meer G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 45.450 15 4.50 13.600 3.80 12.900 13.250 12 4.50 11.533 10 4.50 8.867 18 4.80 11.800 17
25 Jorieke Tanis SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 44.900 16 4.50 12.600 3.80 12.700 12.650 21 4.50 9.933 20 4.50 9.767 14 5.40 12.550 11
29 Daphne Maas GYMXL AMERSFOORT 44.867 17 4.50 13.800 4.50 13.700 13.750 3 4.80 11.600 7 5.70 9.167 15 4.50 10.350 20
26 Ise Lammertink G.V.G. GELDERMALSEN 44.650 18 4.50 13.700 4.50 13.700 13.700 4 4.50 9.967 18 4.50 9.033 17 5.70 11.950 15
27 Elini Benits T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 44.442 19 4.50 13.450 3.80 13.100 13.275 10 4.50 10.100 16 3.90 8.267 20 5.10 12.800 9
36 Selin Elise Folkertsma G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 43.809 20 4.50 12.850 4.50 13.200 13.025 16 4.50 10.567 15 3.30 8.467 19 5.40 11.750 18
30 Yfke Hekhuis GYMXL AMERSFOORT 39.700 21 4.50 13.300 4.50 13.100 13.200 13 4.50 10.100 16 4.20 6.100 21 4.50 10.300 21
33 Frederique Lubberink T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
32 Valerie Lubberink T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
43 Rosa Eversdijk TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0