Wedstrijd
2de Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Jeugd 1 N4
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
160 Jette Knol TURN4U UTRECHT 53.634 1 4.10 12.967 4.10 12.433 12.700 8 4.80 13.867 1 5.10 13.667 1 5.70 13.400 4
149 Lisanne Murray TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 52.300 2 3.50 12.500 3.50 12.700 12.600 11 4.50 13.267 5 4.80 13.033 2 5.70 13.400 4
153 Demi Laan G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 52.267 3 3.90 13.267 3.50 12.867 13.067 3 4.50 13.000 8 4.50 12.367 6 5.70 13.833 1
154 Shane Ijlstra-Groen G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 51.349 4 3.50 12.233 3.50 12.333 12.283 16 4.20 12.600 12 5.10 12.733 3 5.70 13.733 2
147 Christina van Eygen T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 51.233 5 3.50 12.233 3.50 12.300 12.266 17 4.80 13.600 2 5.40 12.667 4 5.70 12.700 9
158 Jana Rajman T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 50.583 6 3.90 12.433 3.90 12.800 12.616 10 4.50 12.800 11 5.10 12.467 5 5.70 12.700 9
155 Maaike Schouten G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 50.566 7 4.10 13.333 4.10 13.267 13.300 1 4.50 13.333 4 4.50 10.633 12 5.70 13.300 7
146 Annabel Nagel C.G.V. AGILITAS BUNSCHOTEN 50.234 8 4.10 12.367 4.10 12.367 12.367 15 4.50 13.033 7 4.80 11.767 7 5.70 13.067 8
150 Nadesia Deekman TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 50.117 9 3.50 12.667 3.50 12.833 12.750 7 4.50 12.867 9 3.90 11.000 11 5.70 13.500 3
144 Anna de Jonge TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 49.833 10 4.10 12.933 4.10 13.067 13.000 4 4.80 12.433 13 4.50 11.067 9 5.70 13.333 6
148 Lilly Poretta T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 49.833 10 3.50 12.733 3.50 12.867 12.800 5 4.80 13.400 3 4.20 11.300 8 5.70 12.333 12
159 Mariken Dijkink TURN4U UTRECHT 48.767 12 4.10 12.533 4.10 12.800 12.667 9 4.50 13.133 6 4.20 10.567 13 5.70 12.400 11
141 Tara van Bentem G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 47.484 13 4.10 12.300 4.10 12.667 12.484 12 4.50 12.833 10 5.10 10.467 14 5.70 11.700 14
156 Noelle Groeneveld G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA 47.134 14 4.10 13.267 4.10 13.000 13.134 2 4.20 12.267 15 4.80 10.433 15 5.70 11.300 16
161 Lieve Backx TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 46.434 15 3.50 11.800 3.50 12.200 12.000 18 3.60 11.800 16 4.20 11.067 9 5.70 11.567 15
157 Josefine 't Lam C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 45.167 16 4.10 12.300 4.10 12.633 12.467 13 4.20 12.333 14 4.80 9.700 18 5.70 10.667 18
142 Mila Carbia Garcia G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 44.517 17 3.50 11.767 3.50 12.000 11.884 19 3.90 10.333 20 3.90 10.367 16 5.70 11.933 13
145 Liz Rentenaar G.V. OLYMPIA BEVERWIJK 42.716 18 4.10 12.900 4.10 12.667 12.783 6 3.60 10.633 19 3.90 9.533 20 5.10 9.767 19
162 Nikki Buis S.V. O.K.K. DEN HELDER 40.967 19 3.50 10.733 3.50 11.867 11.300 20 3.00 9.567 21 3.90 9.367 21 5.40 10.733 17
140 Alissa Hoff G.V. OLYMPIA BEVERWIJK 37.801 20 4.10 12.267 4.10 12.600 12.434 14 4.20 10.900 18 3.90 9.667 19 3.30 4.800 20
163 Daantje Belgers T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 21.066 21 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 4.20 11.133 17 5.10 9.933 17 0.00 0.000 21
151 Karen de Graaf C.G.V. AGILITAS BUNSCHOTEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 21
143 Rozemarijn de Bree TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 21
152 Amber Stavenuiter G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 21