Wedstrijd
2de Voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior D
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
69 Jade Lenarduzzi G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 44.600 1 2.80 11.000 3.00 10.650 11.000 11 2.90 11.300 3 3.70 11.167 3 3.40 11.133 9
89 Brechje Hoffmann TURN4U UTRECHT 44.517 2 2.80 11.550 0.00 0.000 11.550 1 3.20 11.433 1 2.60 10.667 5 3.20 10.867 14
70 Jada Maij G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 43.883 3 2.80 11.050 3.00 10.000 11.050 7 2.90 11.333 2 3.30 10.233 9 3.30 11.267 8
64 Tamar Gerlagh G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 43.701 4 2.80 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 5 2.60 10.467 6 3.40 11.067 4 3.30 11.067 10
86 Shakira Madmar TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 43.584 5 3.00 11.450 2.00 10.850 11.450 3 2.10 10.100 12 3.40 10.067 11 4.00 11.967 1
75 Soraya Colmsee G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 43.401 6 3.00 10.100 2.40 11.650 10.100 19 2.90 10.667 5 3.60 11.867 1 2.50 10.767 15
85 Nina Gigli TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 43.316 7 3.00 11.050 2.80 11.350 11.050 7 2.60 9.300 17 3.10 11.433 2 3.40 11.533 4
71 Mihray Seley G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 43.250 8 2.80 10.750 0.00 0.000 10.750 14 2.60 10.933 4 3.10 10.567 7 3.30 11.000 13
83 Emma Nierop TURN4U UTRECHT 43.133 9 2.80 11.500 0.00 0.000 11.500 2 2.60 10.133 10 3.00 10.167 10 3.10 11.333 7
78 Jayda Neervoort GYMXL AMERSFOORT 42.701 10 2.80 10.200 2.00 10.350 10.200 18 2.20 10.167 9 3.50 10.567 7 3.70 11.767 2
67 Nayinthe van den Heuvel C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 42.233 11 2.80 10.600 2.40 10.350 10.600 17 2.10 9.333 16 3.10 10.667 5 3.60 11.633 3
66 Pleun van Vliet G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 42.067 12 2.80 11.000 0.00 0.000 11.000 11 2.70 9.933 13 3.10 10.067 11 3.20 11.067 10
82 Izabela Groenewegen TURN4U UTRECHT 41.649 13 2.80 11.150 0.00 0.000 11.150 4 2.60 10.133 10 2.30 9.333 16 3.00 11.033 12
61 Amber Kessens G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 41.434 14 2.00 10.900 0.00 0.000 10.900 13 2.40 10.467 6 2.60 9.867 14 2.80 10.200 19
68 Kirsten Buis G.V. ST.MAURITIUS VOLENDAM 40.550 15 2.00 10.050 0.00 0.000 10.050 20 2.20 9.933 13 2.50 9.800 15 3.50 10.767 15
63 Sayenne Lobbes G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 39.950 16 2.80 11.050 0.00 0.000 11.050 7 2.20 8.600 19 3.00 10.067 11 3.00 10.233 18
72 Isa Schouwstra G.V. Texel DEN BURG 39.150 17 2.80 10.750 0.00 0.000 10.750 14 2.40 10.300 8 1.60 7.967 21 3.00 10.133 20
62 Dané de Jonge G.T.S. STEDEBROEC 39.133 18 2.00 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 5 1.60 9.633 15 2.30 8.367 20 2.40 10.033 22
74 Amy van den Brink G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 37.683 19 2.80 10.650 3.00 10.750 10.650 16 2.10 7.800 20 2.60 9.133 17 2.30 10.100 21
88 Marisa van der Weerd TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 36.483 20 2.80 11.050 2.00 11.000 11.050 7 2.20 7.467 21 1.80 7.333 23 2.90 10.633 17
87 Jade de Groot TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 28.433 21 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 1.60 9.133 18 2.60 7.833 22 3.40 11.467 5
77 Julia Meerbeek GYMXL AMERSFOORT 20.167 22 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 2.40 8.800 19 3.70 11.367 6
80 Florijn de Haas T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 18.900 23 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 2.30 8.933 18 2.80 9.967 23
84 Aimee Roolvink TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
65 Fay Kunz G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
81 Luna Kroon G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
79 Vivian Quinn T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
76 Yerusha Messelink GYMXL AMERSFOORT 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
73 Roosje de Moel G.V. TURNLUST MIDDENMEER 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
60 Hannah van Boggelen C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 21 0.00 0.000 22 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0