Wedstrijd
2de voorwedstrijd
Groep
Instap N2
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
2 Lieke Tollenaar TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 54.250 1 4.50 13.300 4.50 13.800 13.550 8 5.10 13.367 2 5.40 14.033 1 5.70 13.300 2
9 Amelie Kramer CITY GYMNASTICS AMSTERDAM 54.075 2 4.50 13.850 4.50 13.700 13.775 3 5.10 13.333 3 5.70 13.700 5 5.70 13.267 3
17 Lavinia Dingemanse NIKA - Hoogland 53.324 3 4.50 13.450 4.50 13.200 13.325 15 4.50 12.933 6 5.40 13.633 6 5.70 13.433 1
4 Nevaeh Manuputty TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 52.925 4 4.50 13.600 4.50 13.850 13.725 5 4.50 12.200 12 5.40 13.900 2 5.70 13.100 4
11 Flore Wesseling G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 52.775 5 4.50 13.850 4.50 13.900 13.875 2 4.80 12.700 9 5.40 13.900 2 5.70 12.300 12
10 Eva Avdalian G.V. D.O.S. AMSTERDAM 52.725 6 4.50 13.550 4.50 13.700 13.625 7 4.80 13.167 4 5.40 13.800 4 5.70 12.133 14
18 Raina Hanif T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 52.275 7 4.50 13.650 4.50 13.700 13.675 6 4.50 12.933 6 5.10 12.700 17 5.70 12.967 6
25 Mia Kanninga S.V. BATO HAARLEM 52.258 8 4.50 12.950 4.50 12.900 12.925 21 4.80 13.000 5 5.40 13.533 8 5.40 12.800 8
1 Mara Visser T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 51.234 9 4.50 13.150 4.50 13.650 13.400 12 4.50 12.500 10 5.40 13.567 7 5.40 11.767 17
15 Zohra Raihane CITY GYMNASTICS AMSTERDAM 50.641 10 4.50 13.350 4.50 13.600 13.475 10 4.50 12.033 13 5.70 12.100 22 5.70 13.033 5
12 Alysha Heath G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 50.633 11 4.50 13.750 4.50 14.050 13.900 1 4.50 12.033 13 5.10 11.767 25 5.70 12.933 7
20 Katja van Oudenaarden TURN4U UTRECHT 50.600 12 4.50 13.400 4.50 13.400 13.400 12 4.80 11.833 16 5.10 12.900 16 5.70 12.467 10
3 Jaeda Uijterwaal TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 50.250 13 4.50 13.300 4.50 13.600 13.450 11 4.50 11.733 19 5.10 13.167 10 5.70 11.900 16
27 Juul Beers SATURNA ALKMAAR 50.209 14 4.50 13.450 4.50 13.100 13.275 16 4.80 11.500 20 5.10 13.167 10 5.70 12.267 13
28 Isa Wijdeman SATURNA ALKMAAR 50.075 15 4.50 13.350 3.80 12.600 12.975 19 4.80 12.733 8 5.40 12.367 19 5.40 12.000 15
29 Madelon Niemeijer SATURNA ALKMAAR 49.975 16 4.50 13.500 4.50 14.050 13.775 3 4.80 13.400 1 4.80 11.100 27 4.80 11.700 18
21 Yasha van Ooteghem TURN4U UTRECHT 49.816 17 4.50 12.800 4.50 12.900 12.850 22 4.50 12.333 11 5.10 12.200 21 5.40 12.433 11
8 Maureen Koch T.G.V. HELLAS TIEL 49.525 18 4.50 13.100 4.50 13.350 13.225 17 4.80 11.767 17 5.10 13.033 13 5.40 11.500 20
14 Lusevana Angelo G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 48.808 19 4.50 12.750 4.50 13.200 12.975 19 4.80 11.767 17 5.10 12.533 18 5.70 11.533 19
22 Fee Schuhmacher GYMXL AMERSFOORT 48.551 20 4.60 13.300 4.50 13.800 13.550 8 4.20 10.867 25 5.40 13.067 12 5.70 11.067 24
16 Amber Phaff NIKA - Hoogland 48.366 21 4.50 12.950 4.50 13.450 13.200 18 4.50 11.500 20 5.10 11.133 26 5.40 12.533 9
23 Mayte den Dekker S.V. BATO HAARLEM 48.100 22 4.50 12.250 3.80 12.950 12.600 26 4.20 11.200 23 5.10 13.033 13 4.50 11.267 23
30 Noralie Krowinkel S.V. BATO HAARLEM 47.933 23 4.50 13.050 4.50 13.750 13.400 12 4.50 10.900 24 5.10 12.933 15 5.40 10.700 25
24 Kensi van Eijndhoven S.V. BATO HAARLEM 47.591 24 4.50 12.600 3.80 12.850 12.725 23 4.50 11.933 15 5.10 12.300 20 4.80 10.633 26
26 Nine Taylor S.V. BATO HAARLEM 47.208 25 4.50 12.500 3.80 12.850 12.675 24 3.90 11.300 22 5.10 13.233 9 4.80 10.000 27
7 Mira Goknar TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 46.675 26 4.50 12.700 3.80 12.650 12.675 24 4.20 10.700 26 4.80 11.867 24 4.80 11.433 21
13 Maylina van der Kolk G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 46.517 27 4.50 12.400 3.80 12.500 12.450 27 4.50 10.667 27 5.10 12.033 23 4.80 11.367 22
6 Daye Meijer TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
5 Bodhi Kok TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMNASTICS 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
19 Lotta Bijleveld T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0