Wedstrijd
2de voorwedstrijd
Groep
Jeugd 2 E
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
54 Nikki de Block SPORTINSTITUUT I-TURN AMSTELVE 46.134 1 2.80 11.900 2.40 11.300 11.900 3 2.70 11.867 1 2.90 11.400 6 3.30 10.967 8
61 Luna Olde Olthof C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 45.751 2 3.00 11.950 2.80 11.450 11.950 1 3.10 10.767 10 3.60 12.167 1 4.00 10.867 9
53 Myrthe van Toorn SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 45.616 3 3.00 11.650 2.80 11.800 11.650 5 2.80 11.033 5 3.00 11.900 3 3.80 11.033 7
55 Manon Schuur G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 45.516 4 2.80 11.650 0.00 0.000 11.650 5 3.10 10.900 8 3.30 11.733 4 3.80 11.233 3
48 Fiep Eppinga G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 45.217 5 2.80 11.350 2.00 11.050 11.350 12 2.80 11.200 4 3.30 12.067 2 3.70 10.600 11
44 Hannah van de Pol TURN4U UTRECHT 44.984 6 2.80 11.350 0.00 0.000 11.350 12 2.80 10.800 9 3.00 11.367 7 3.50 11.467 1
52 Liese Altorffer G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 44.816 7 2.80 11.950 0.00 0.000 11.950 1 2.80 11.333 3 3.10 11.300 8 3.80 10.233 16
43 Yiamee Campos Rueda TURN4U UTRECHT 44.650 8 2.80 11.450 0.00 0.000 11.450 8 2.70 10.967 7 2.90 11.133 13 3.50 11.100 6
51 Kajsa Cannemeijer G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 44.583 9 2.80 11.850 0.00 0.000 11.850 4 2.90 11.033 5 3.20 11.267 10 3.80 10.433 13
56 Jasmine Szalla C.S.V. HAMARITHI NEDERHEMERT 44.150 10 2.80 11.450 2.00 10.900 11.450 8 2.20 10.600 13 3.30 11.500 5 3.60 10.600 11
50 Mila Adelaars G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 43.516 11 2.80 11.450 0.00 0.000 11.450 8 2.30 10.433 15 3.00 11.200 11 3.50 10.433 13
46 Jaimy Marlin G.V. SPORT IN UITVOERING HEERH 43.334 12 2.80 11.600 0.00 0.000 11.600 7 2.30 10.100 17 2.30 10.467 16 3.70 11.167 4
60 Jared Keizerweerd TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 43.051 13 2.00 10.650 0.00 0.000 10.650 16 2.30 10.667 12 3.20 10.467 16 3.60 11.267 2
41 Blanca van Kleij T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 43.000 14 2.80 11.400 0.00 0.000 11.400 11 2.70 11.400 2 3.00 10.300 19 3.50 9.900 18
58 Mandy Pelk TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 42.684 15 2.00 10.450 0.00 0.000 10.450 18 2.30 10.067 18 3.00 11.300 8 3.30 10.867 9
49 Lara Hoekstra G.V. WIERINGEN HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 42.567 16 2.80 11.000 0.00 0.000 11.000 14 2.80 10.733 11 3.00 11.167 12 3.40 9.667 19
40 Adiya Oosterhuis G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 41.967 17 2.00 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 17 2.70 10.500 14 2.80 10.867 14 2.80 10.000 17
47 Yasmine Veerman G.V. ST.MAURITIUS VOLENDAM 41.334 18 2.00 10.100 0.00 0.000 10.100 20 2.70 10.267 16 3.00 10.700 15 3.50 10.267 15
45 Tess Russchen G.V. H.G.T.C. HOORN 40.066 19 2.00 10.800 0.00 0.000 10.800 15 2.10 10.000 19 2.20 8.133 20 3.50 11.133 5
59 Jamie van Dorland S.V. O.K.K. DEN HELDER 36.067 20 2.00 10.200 0.00 0.000 10.200 19 2.20 8.633 20 3.20 10.467 16 2.30 6.767 20
42 Senna Visser T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0
57 Milou Jongejeugd TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0