Wedstrijd
2de voorwedstrijd
Groep
Junior C
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
District Mid-West

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
71 Tessa van Kamperdijk T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 45.233 1 3.50 11.200 0.00 0.000 11.200 11 3.00 11.067 3 3.30 11.733 4 4.10 11.233 6
90 Julie van Kempen TURN4U UTRECHT 45.017 2 3.50 10.950 0.00 0.000 10.950 15 3.20 11.467 1 3.80 11.100 7 4.60 11.500 3
86 Parker Tideman TURN4U UTRECHT 45.016 3 3.50 12.450 2.00 11.150 12.450 2 3.20 10.433 5 3.00 11.300 6 3.40 10.833 9
80 Nine Klazema G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 44.800 4 3.50 12.500 3.70 12.550 12.500 1 3.60 9.567 8 3.70 11.000 9 4.10 11.733 1
88 Daantje de Vries TURNCLUB P.i.T. LUNTEREN 44.450 5 3.50 12.350 0.00 0.000 12.350 4 2.60 10.900 4 3.70 10.767 12 4.30 10.433 12
75 Nina van Dijk S.V. BATO HAARLEM 43.550 6 2.80 11.450 2.00 11.150 11.450 10 2.60 9.167 12 3.60 11.900 3 3.40 11.033 8
74 Juliet Kruimer T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 42.833 7 3.00 11.700 0.00 0.000 11.700 7 1.90 9.533 10 3.80 10.900 11 3.10 10.700 11
70 Marlies Pont SPORT BALANS CULEMBORG 42.634 8 3.50 11.800 3.00 11.400 11.800 6 2.50 9.567 8 3.80 12.367 1 3.60 8.900 16
73 Hailey Sceats T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 42.317 9 2.80 11.550 0.00 0.000 11.550 8 2.40 10.100 7 3.30 10.600 13 3.10 10.067 14
79 Britt Nusse G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 42.050 10 2.00 11.050 0.00 0.000 11.050 14 1.80 8.733 14 3.10 11.467 5 3.30 10.800 10
72 Romy Bak T.V. UNITED AMSTELVEEN 42.033 11 3.70 11.200 0.00 0.000 11.200 11 3.10 11.100 2 2.60 8.633 18 3.80 11.100 7
76 Marlene Timmerman G.V. LONGA WOUDENBERG 41.684 12 2.80 12.150 0.00 0.000 12.150 5 2.50 7.900 18 3.40 10.267 17 4.00 11.367 4
81 Tess van der Himst TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 40.967 13 3.50 12.400 0.00 0.000 12.400 3 1.10 5.000 19 3.70 12.200 2 3.50 11.367 4
82 Marit Schilder TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 40.750 14 2.80 11.550 0.00 0.000 11.550 8 1.80 8.933 13 3.50 10.600 13 2.50 9.667 15
78 Laura Saleh G.V. T.O.S.S. HEEMSKERK 40.400 15 2.00 10.600 0.00 0.000 10.600 16 2.40 8.400 16 3.50 11.000 9 3.20 10.400 13
89 Fleur Lensen TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE 40.234 16 2.80 9.900 0.00 0.000 9.900 17 1.20 8.267 17 3.10 10.467 16 3.70 11.600 2
83 Senna Kooij TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 38.900 17 2.80 11.100 0.00 0.000 11.100 13 1.80 8.633 15 3.10 10.567 15 2.10 8.600 17
77 Jadye Pelsmaeker G.V. MOVEO NIEUWEGEIN 21.233 18 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 2.50 10.133 6 3.10 11.100 7 0.00 0.000 18
87 Faye Drion TURN4U UTRECHT 9.467 19 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 2.50 9.467 11 0.00 0.000 19 0.00 0.000 18
85 Julia Duijst GYMXL AMERSFOORT 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 19 0.00 0.000 18
84 Kiara Lodewijks TURNCENTRUM WATERLAND 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 18 0.00 0.000 0 0.00 0.000 19 0.00 0.000 18