Wedstrijd
Test
Groep
Pupil 2 / D2
Locatie
a
Organisatie
a

Meerkamp Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Totaal Stand D1 Rslt1 D2 Rslt2 Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank D Result Rank
100 Lotte Kort D.O.S. DEN OEVER 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
114 Sabine Emmerik G.V. WIERINGEN HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
115 Eden van der Eng OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
116 Anna Vrolijk G.V. LYCURGUS-ADVENDO SCHAGEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
117 Fleur Folkertsma G.V. WIERINGEN HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
118 Lisanne van Asperen OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
119 Fay Bakker SATURNA ALKMAAR 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
120 Julia Denijs SATURNA ALKMAAR 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
121 Morgan Beemsterboer SATURNA ALKMAAR 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
122 Fleur Oosterhof G.V. Texel DEN BURG 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
123 Diede Zoestbergen SATURNA ALKMAAR 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
113 Sofie Kok G.V. LYCURGUS-ADVENDO SCHAGEN 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
112 Senna van Logchem G.V. "DOKEV" ANNA PAULOWNA 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
111 Cinta van Beusekom G.O.S OUDESCHILD 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
101 Jazz Noa Bak TURN TOTAAL LANGEDIJK 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
102 Fleur Dikken D.O.S. DEN OEVER 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
103 Lynn de Visser D.O.S. DEN OEVER 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
104 Kim Put TURN TOTAAL LANGEDIJK 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
105 Isabel Smit D.O.S. DEN OEVER 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
106 Salomée Ubbink G.V. SPORT IN UITVOERING HEERH 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
107 Joelle Schneijder G.V. "DOKEV" ANNA PAULOWNA 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
108 Bente Winder G.V. GYMLUST SCHOORL 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
109 Femke Dekker G.V. "DOKEV" ANNA PAULOWNA 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
110 Gwen van der Vlist G.V. "DOKEV" ANNA PAULOWNA 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1
124 Kaitlyn de Groot SATURNA ALKMAAR 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 0.00 0.000 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1 0.00 0.000 1