Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Instap/Pupil 1 / D1
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
112 Denise Scheerman G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.800 2 14.050 2 13.700 1 14.650 1
115 Mayte van der Werf G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     13.375 4 0.000 5 10.800 3 11.150 4
111 Nina van der Kolk G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     0.000 5 13.000 3 11.500 2 12.650 3
113 Roos Grimminck G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.600 3 12.150 4 9.550 4 0.000 5
114 Yentl van Leeuwen G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.950 1 14.050 1 0.000 5 14.150 2
  Team 1 GTH-DOS-BeQuick 1 1 159.900 41.350   41.100   36.000   41.450  
 
136 Aniek van Barneveld G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.975 1 14.500 2 12.300 3 0.000 5
140 Bo Smulders G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     0.000 5 14.200 3 11.800 4 11.100 4
139 Femke Keesman G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.550 3 0.000 5 12.800 1 11.600 2
137 Fenne Kersten G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.775 2 14.550 1 12.550 2 12.900 1
138 Nikki Daan G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.350 4 13.100 4 0.000 5 11.550 3
  Team 6 Gooi instappers D1 2 158.250 41.300   43.250   37.650   36.050  
 
128 Dilara Acar GYMNET PURMEREND PURMEREND     13.850 2 13.100 3 11.700 3 13.250 1
126 Latisha Berhitu TURNCADEMY PURMEREND     13.575 4 13.300 2 12.900 1 13.250 2
129 Milou Grooters GYMNET PURMEREND PURMEREND     13.825 3 13.800 1 11.950 2 12.550 4
127 Nicole Julia Jozwiak TURNCADEMY PURMEREND     0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5
130 Nikita van der Reep GYMNET PURMEREND PURMEREND     13.925 1 12.500 4 10.100 4 12.950 3
  Team 4 Gymnet Purmerend 3 157.800 41.600   40.200   36.550   39.450  
 
131 Isabella Vermeulen GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.625 4 0.000 5 11.900 2 11.400 3
132 Jara van Deursen GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.775 2 12.700 4 11.200 4 0.000 5
133 Lente Veenman GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.750 3 12.900 3 11.700 3 11.850 2
134 Lieke Bijlsma GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     0.000 5 14.200 1 13.800 1 12.800 1
135 Linde Hanseler GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.775 1 12.950 2 0.000 5 11.400 4
  Team 5 Keizer Otto 1 4 154.800 41.300   40.050   37.400   36.050  
 
141 Mayra Ramadhany S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     13.775 2 12.900 3 13.150 1 11.450 4
142 Puck Winkelaar S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     13.500 4 11.650 4 11.150 3 11.650 3
143 Silvie Pluijmakers S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     13.750 3 13.650 1 12.050 2 12.150 2
144 Tuana Ucar S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     13.800 1 13.400 2 9.100 4 12.650 1
  Team 7 SSS Beverwijk Tijgers 5 154.075 41.325   39.950   36.350   36.450  
 
121 Emma Mulder TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.625 3 12.550 1 12.350 2 12.950 1
122 Esmee Slingerland TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.550 4 12.250 3 11.600 4 0.000 5
123 Ilse Spijkstra TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     14.025 1 0.000 5 0.000 5 9.450 4
124 Nadesia Deekman TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 12.500 2 12.500 1 11.450 2
125 Zeliha Knop TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.750 2 12.200 4 11.950 3 9.950 3
  Team 3 Turning Spirit Almere 1 6 149.850 41.400   37.300   36.800   34.350  
 
118 Eline Korthouwer G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.575 3 12.700 2 12.650 1 11.500 1
116 Fira Boddendijk G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.650 2 0.000 4 0.000 4 0.000 4
117 Jaline Boon G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.400 4 13.550 1 11.750 2 10.950 2
119 Meike van Marle G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.675 1 12.600 3 10.800 3 9.600 3
  Team 2 GTH-DOS 2 7 147.000 40.900   38.850   35.200   32.050  
 
146 Annabel Veldhoen S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     12.875 2 10.650 2 11.800 1 10.800 1
147 Ashley Inpijn S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     13.925 1 13.450 1 10.700 2 8.050 3
148 JoĆ«lla Compier S.S.S. Beverwijk BEVERWIJK     12.800 3 10.450 3 10.650 3 9.200 2
  Team 8 SSS Beverwijk Groentjes 8 135.350 39.600   34.550   33.150   28.050