Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Instap/Pupil 1 / D2
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
221 Floortje Leek G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     14.075 1 14.100 2 11.850 3 13.900 2
223 Marit Scholtens G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     14.025 2 13.800 3 13.700 1 14.000 1
224 Sanne Spil G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.925 3 12.100 4 11.000 4 12.300 4
222 Yara Reitsma G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.925 4 14.250 1 12.100 2 13.800 3
  Team 3 GTH-DOS 3 1 163.525 42.025   42.150   37.650   41.700  
 
226 Annika Tjeenk Willink TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     14.025 2 14.350 1 11.350 1 13.800 1
227 Kim Wanninge TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     14.125 1 11.800 4 10.850 2 13.500 2
229 Segolene Lieuw TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.950 4 12.350 2 10.600 4 13.450 3
230 Sennah Benaissa TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     14.000 3 11.950 3 10.800 3 12.500 4
  Team 4 Turning Spirit Almere 2 2 154.550 42.150   38.650   33.000   40.750  
 
219 Annabel Leussink GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     14.025 2 11.300 3 11.350 1 0.000 5
216 Lena Nengerman G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     0.000 5 13.000 2 11.300 2 13.150 3
217 Letticia Linbahadoer G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.675 4 10.650 4 0.000 5 12.000 4
220 Madelief Smeets GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.925 3 0.000 5 10.750 4 13.550 2
218 Sascha Kieft G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     14.050 1 13.950 1 11.150 3 13.700 1
  Team 2 Gooi Instap/Pupil D2 3 154.450 42.000   38.250   33.800   40.400  
 
236 Heidi Meeuse G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.950 3 0.000 5 11.700 1 12.350 3
240 Julia Agne G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     0.000 5 12.550 3 10.250 4 11.150 4
237 Nolin Krul G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.750 4 12.350 4 11.350 2 0.000 5
238 Ronja Walraven G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     14.125 1 13.700 1 11.000 3 12.800 1
239 Vlin Hoving G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     14.125 2 13.000 2 0.000 5 12.450 2
  Team 6 GTH-DOS-BeQuick 4 4 153.100 42.200   39.250   34.050   37.600  
 
211 Esmee Paul G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     14.225 1 13.450 2 9.400 4 13.650 2
212 Isabel Corvelijn G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     14.100 2 13.450 1 0.000 5 14.100 1
213 Lynn Stoffers G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     13.625 4 0.000 5 10.100 2 11.800 3
214 Roos Bosman G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     14.025 3 12.450 3 11.100 1 0.000 5
215 Roosmarijn van Kinderen G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     0.000 5 12.400 4 10.050 3 11.750 4
  Team 1 G.V. BeQuick Bergen 2 5 152.500 42.350   39.350   31.250   39.550  
 
231 Chimene Beijnes TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.675 3 13.950 1 10.900 1 13.300 2
232 Gwen de Gast TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.650 4 0.000 5 9.450 4 10.550 4
233 Kinga Lenkiewicz TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 13.800 2 10.650 2 13.450 1
234 Lieke Hilbers TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.775 2 12.000 4 0.000 5 12.300 3
235 Sacha Messelink TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.925 1 12.350 3 10.400 3 0.000 5
  Team 5 Turning Spirit Almere 1 6 152.475 41.375   40.100   31.950   39.050  
 
241 Gwen de Waard TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.875 2 12.000 3 8.850 4 11.650 3
242 Kim van der Roer TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 6 0.000 6 0.000 5 0.000 6
228 Larissa van der Roest TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.775 4 11.750 4 9.850 3 12.050 2
243 Lisanne Murray TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     14.075 1 13.000 1 11.150 1 13.300 1
244 Rosalie Venverloo TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 6 0.000 5
245 ZoĆ« Croese TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.825 3 12.250 2 11.100 2 10.800 4
  Team 7 Turning Spirit Almere 3 7 148.125 41.775   37.250   32.100   37.000