Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Jeugd/Junior/Senior / Supl. D
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
462 Lobke van Eijk G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.650 1 11.550 1 10.750 1 11.250 3
463 Rianne de Jonge G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     10.350 4 11.150 2 8.550 4 11.800 2
464 Sophie Adriaanse G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     10.750 3 9.050 4 10.300 3 10.950 4
461 Willemijn Veerman G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.350 2 11.100 3 10.450 2 12.050 1
  Team 11 HLC Haarlem 5 1 134.150 33.750   33.800   31.500   35.100  
 
471 Demi Hanssen G.V. UNITAS     11.225 2 9.450 3 8.950 4 11.550 2
472 Eva Schimmel G.V. UNITAS     11.175 3 10.600 1 11.700 1 11.800 1
473 Laura Langendijk G.V. UNITAS     11.650 1 9.350 4 11.200 2 11.350 4
474 Lea van Diemen G.V. UNITAS     0.000 4 9.800 2 9.850 3 11.350 3
  Team 13 G.V. Unitas Uitgeest 1 2 131.350 34.050   29.850   32.750   34.700  
 
476 Amber Keijzer G.V. W.V.G.V.     10.675 4 11.450 1 9.150 3 10.450 4
477 Chiraya Koeiman G.V. W.V.G.V.     11.250 1 8.500 4 8.000 4 11.400 3
478 Jiska Snoey G.V. W.V.G.V.     11.050 2 9.650 3 10.800 1 11.450 2
479 Mandy Methorst G.V. W.V.G.V.     10.900 3 0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5
480 Nikki Rijst G.V. W.V.G.V.     0.000 5 10.550 2 10.550 2 11.550 1
  Team 14 The Gynasts 5 3 129.750 33.200   31.650   30.500   34.400  
 
451 Ashanti Maria St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.650 1 8.650 4 0.000 5 10.950 2
452 Brichel Martha St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     0.000 4 8.850 3 9.200 4 10.900 4
453 Jonelle Marasigan St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.150 2 11.550 1 10.550 2 10.900 3
454 Lotte Knoop St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.575 3 0.000 5 9.550 3 0.000 5
455 Luna Man St. Turning Spirit Amsterdam     10.125 5 10.450 2 11.300 1 11.300 1
  Team 9 TurnzToppers 1 4 128.775 33.375   30.850   31.400   33.150  
 
456 Anneloes Lemstra St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.075 4 10.150 2 10.650 1 0.000 5
457 Lucinda de Vries St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.525 3 0.000 5 0.000 5 10.050 4
458 Michelle Waterman St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.000 2 5.800 4 10.250 3 10.700 3
459 Mireille Tijdeman St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     0.000 5 10.100 3 10.600 2 11.050 1
460 Sarah Angenent St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.375 1 11.400 1 9.250 4 10.850 2
  Team 10 Team Orange 5 128.650 32.900   31.650   31.500   32.600  
 
481 Agnes Homsma TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE     11.350 2 10.350 2 9.650 2 11.250 1
482 Iris Gerritsen TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE     11.025 4 9.050 4 5.150 4 10.700 4
483 Julia Hendriks TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE     11.200 3 9.150 3 8.100 3 10.800 3
484 K├Ąthe Vogelaar TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE     11.975 1 10.550 1 11.800 1 11.050 2
  Team 15 Turning Spirit Almere 6 127.225 34.525   30.050   29.550   33.100  
 
469 Amber Blaauw G.V. D.O.S.     11.350 1 0.000 5 9.950 3 11.100 3
466 Brechtje van Haneghem G.T.H. HEILOO     11.175 2 9.500 2 10.850 1 11.200 2
467 Mila Dekker G.T.H. HEILOO     10.725 3 4.950 4 0.000 5 11.600 1
468 Silke Dekker G.T.H. HEILOO     0.000 5 7.700 3 9.500 4 10.000 4
470 Stijne de Winter G.V. D.O.S.     10.325 4 10.350 1 10.550 2 0.000 5
  Team 12 GTH-DOS 9 7 126.050 33.250   27.550   31.350   33.900