Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Jeugd/Junior/Senior / Supl. E
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
441 Abby Roest G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     0.000 5 10.800 2 11.000 2 11.850 2
445 Demi van Grieken G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     12.225 1 10.900 1 11.600 1 11.400 4
442 Julia van Linden Tol G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.125 4 10.150 3 9.800 3 0.000 5
443 Lonneke Eppink G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.925 2 0.000 5 9.700 4 11.700 3
444 Marijke Cliteur G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.750 3 9.850 4 0.000 5 12.400 1
  Team 7 HLC Haarlem 4 1 136.100 35.900   31.850   32.400   35.950  
 
421 Eliza van der Beek TONIDO     10.650 3 11.400 1 10.650 2 12.600 2
424 Jaana Kaismo City Gymnastics / Tonido     11.175 2 9.750 3 10.000 3 12.150 4
422 Jasmijn van den Bosch TONIDO     5.675 4 11.050 2 11.050 1 12.850 1
423 NoĆ©mie Monteiro TONIDO     11.700 1 8.600 4 8.650 4 12.300 3
  Team 3 City Gymnastics/Tonido 2 135.175 33.525   32.200   31.700   37.750  
 
411 Faye Boonstra St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     0.000 5 10.650 1 10.200 2 0.000 5
412 Franka Siemons St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.275 1 9.950 4 10.100 3 12.700 2
413 Lana Hogenbirk St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.025 3 0.000 5 0.000 5 12.850 1
414 Malka van Hassel St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.200 2 10.500 2 11.750 1 12.400 3
415 Sabra Haim St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.725 4 10.150 3 9.400 4 12.050 4
  Team 1 TurnzToppers 2 3 134.800 33.500   31.300   32.050   37.950  
 
431 Billie Boyle G.V. UNITAS CASTRICUM     11.150 4 11.000 1 11.350 1 11.250 2
432 Cleo Schoute G.V. UNITAS CASTRICUM     11.250 3 8.750 4 10.100 4 10.750 4
433 Elina Muijskens G.V. UNITAS CASTRICUM     11.975 1 9.700 3 11.050 2 11.250 1
434 Jamie Beentjes G.V. UNITAS BERGEN     11.400 2 10.200 2 10.700 3 11.100 3
  Team 5 G.V. Unitas Uitgeest 4 132.225 34.625   30.900   33.100   33.600  
 
449 Marleen de Kwant G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     0.000 5 0.000 5 7.500 4 0.000 5
446 Puck de Jong G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     11.325 1 11.400 1 10.750 2 11.450 3
447 Renee Visser G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     5.125 4 4.600 4 0.000 5 10.400 4
448 Roos Michels G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB AL     10.875 3 10.450 2 9.800 3 11.900 1
450 Veerle ter Huurne G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB     10.975 2 9.650 3 10.950 1 11.800 2
  Team 8 HLC Haarlem 3 5 131.325 33.175   31.500   31.500   35.150  
 
426 Inge Hopman G.V. BE QUICK     11.425 2 10.450 2 10.150 2 12.000 2
427 Lois Putter G.V. BE QUICK     0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5
428 Nikkie Tuynman G.V. BE QUICK     11.550 1 11.200 1 9.900 3 12.100 1
429 Sanne Buys G.V. BE QUICK     4.275 4 8.250 4 8.250 4 8.850 4
430 Wisse Wits G.V. BE QUICK ALMERE     10.850 3 9.400 3 10.150 1 11.000 3
  Team 4 G.V. BeQuick 1 6 130.175 33.825   31.050   30.200   35.100  
 
436 Elise Wardenaar TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     11.375 1 8.600 2 9.150 2 12.300 1
437 Fien Eleveld TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 9.050 1 9.600 1 11.200 2
438 Luka Bootsma TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     11.000 2 8.000 3 0.000 5 0.000 5
439 Nahal Abadi TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.300 3 0.000 5 8.650 3 10.950 3
440 Negar Abadi TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE     9.950 4 7.250 4 8.650 4 10.300 4
  Team 6 Turning Spirit Almere 1 7 120.175 32.675   25.650   27.400   34.450  
 
416 Eva Borgmann S.S.S. Beverwijk WEESP     0.000 3 0.000 1 0.000 2 0.000 1
417 Jacky Doets S.S.S. Beverwijk WEESP     0.000 1 0.000 2 0.000 3 0.000 2
418 Sarah van Schaik S.S.S. Beverwijk WEESP     0.000 2 0.000 3 0.000 1 0.000 3
  Team 2 SSS Beverwijk J.E.S 8 0.000 0.000   0.000   0.000   0.000