Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Jeugd/Junior/Senior / Supl. F
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
151 Angeline van den Hoek TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     11.275 3 10.350 4 10.800 1 11.350 1
152 Femke Kleberg TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 11.250 1 10.800 2 11.250 2
153 Ismay van den Oudenrijn TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.900 4 0.000 5 8.650 4 10.700 4
154 Rowy Onderwater TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     11.375 2 10.650 3 9.150 3 0.000 5
155 Thessa Varsenburg TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     11.400 1 10.850 2 0.000 5 10.750 3
  Team 9 Turning Spirit Almere 7 1 130.900 34.050   32.750   30.750   33.350  
 
164 Imke Lute G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     0.000 5 11.200 1 9.350 4 11.200 3
161 Isabella Buijs G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     10.900 2 0.000 5 9.350 3 11.500 2
162 Julie Warmenhoven G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     10.850 3 10.550 2 10.950 1 11.950 1
163 Nicole de Jong G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     11.300 1 10.150 3 0.000 5 11.150 4
165 Yara Lagerweij G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     10.375 4 9.900 4 9.900 2 0.000 5
  Team 11 GTH-DOS 6 2 129.800 33.050   31.900   30.200   34.650  
 
171 Chiara Garita G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST     10.800 4 10.050 3 10.100 4 0.000 5
172 Isa Timmermans G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST     11.050 2 10.000 4 10.400 3 9.750 3
173 Linda den Boer G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST     0.000 5 10.150 2 10.700 2 8.800 4
174 Silvia Berkhout G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST     11.850 1 10.350 1 0.000 5 11.900 1
175 Zoe Guit G.V. UNITAS UITGEEST     10.875 3 0.000 5 11.400 1 10.800 2
  Team 13 0 3 129.275 33.775   30.550   32.500   32.450  
 
181 Merel Zoetelief OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD     11.000 2 9.200 4 8.400 4 10.850 3
182 Sofia Dubbelaar OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD     0.000 4 11.200 2 9.300 2 11.000 2
183 Tine Geerligs OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD     10.600 3 10.100 3 8.800 3 10.800 4
184 Tirza Wisse OLYMPIA WIERINGERWAARD     11.575 1 11.650 1 11.450 1 11.250 1
  Team 15 Olympia Wieringerwaard 4 128.775 33.175   32.950   29.550   33.100  
 
186 Demi Wijbenga TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 7.700 4 8.650 3 9.850 4
187 Elisa Varsenburg TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.400 1 0.000 5 8.700 2 11.050 1
188 Eveline van Raaijen TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     9.975 4 11.050 1 0.000 5 10.300 3
189 Noa Sultan TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.250 3 9.750 3 8.050 4 0.000 5
190 Rowanna van den Bosch TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.350 2 10.350 2 9.950 1 10.300 2
  Team 16 Turning Spirit Almere 5 121.100 31.000   31.150   27.300   31.650  
 
156 Alyssa Smits TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.600 3 9.850 1 8.500 3 0.000 5
157 Anouk Vermeeren TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.400 4 9.050 4 0.000 5 10.600 3
158 Joanne Tedjai TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 9.250 2 10.000 1 7.450 4
159 Mascha Wouters TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.675 2 9.200 3 7.700 4 10.850 1
160 Sharon Schmitt TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     10.825 1 0.000 5 8.900 2 10.700 2
  Team 10 Turning Spirit Almere 6 119.950 32.100   28.300   27.400   32.150  
 
166 Jennifer Harris St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.375 2 10.350 1 10.350 1 10.700 1
167 Kaci Abel St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     11.625 1 0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5
168 Merel van Heusden St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     0.000 4 8.500 3 7.850 4 6.500 4
169 Natalie van der Wal St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     10.325 3 9.950 2 8.100 3 10.650 2
170 Raili van Kruining St. TURNING SPIRIT AMSTERDAM     0.000 5 8.200 4 8.800 2 8.300 3
  Team 12 Team Blue 7 118.025 32.325   28.800   27.250   29.650  
 
176 Bodil Herremans G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA     9.850 2 6.850 4 7.700 3 8.200 4
177 Lieke Schreurs G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA     9.675 3 6.950 3 6.350 4 9.300 3
178 Nienke Visser G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA     9.600 4 8.050 2 9.000 2 10.900 2
179 Noa Hamel G.V. HERCULES-LEONIDAS COMB HA     10.175 1 11.250 1 9.400 1 11.050 1
  Team 14 HLC Haarlem 2 8 113.300 29.700   26.250   26.100   31.250