Wedstrijd
Teamwedstrijden
Groep
Pupil 2/Jeugd 1 / D2
Locatie
Amsterdam
Organisatie
Regio Noord-Holland

Team Stand

  Sprong Brug Balk Vloer
Nr Naam Vereniging Stand Totaal Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl Result Pl
316 Ashlyn Fetherston G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.550 2 13.550 1 12.200 2 13.100 4
317 Gaby Kansil G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.900 1 13.350 2 11.850 3 14.550 1
319 Keira Borst G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     13.300 3 11.550 4 11.000 4 13.400 3
318 Petra Bertram G.V. W.V.G.V. WEESP     12.975 4 12.800 3 12.250 1 14.250 2
  Team 2 Gooi Tieners D2 1 158.950 40.750   39.700   36.300   42.200  
 
311 Elise ten Bruggencate G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.800 2 13.100 1 12.800 1 14.600 1
312 Feliene Warmenhoven G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     13.575 4 12.000 2 11.900 4 13.350 3
314 Hanna de Ruijter G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.625 3 11.900 3 12.200 3 12.900 4
313 Khee Buur G.T.H. HEILOO HEILOO     0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5 0.000 5
333 Quely Figelet G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.825 1 11.300 4 12.600 2 14.150 2
  Team 1 GTH-DOS 7 2 157.950 41.250   37.000   37.600   42.100  
 
326 Britt Kersten TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.325 1 12.100 2 11.800 3 14.600 1
327 ChloĆ© Burgerding TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     12.400 4 11.750 4 11.900 2 14.400 2
328 Jared Keizerweerd TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.175 2 12.450 1 14.000 1 14.350 3
329 Shaleesha Nieuwland TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     12.475 3 11.850 3 9.800 4 11.600 4
  Team 4 Turning Spirit Almere 1 3 156.425 38.975   36.400   37.700   43.350  
 
321 Alana Soeurt TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.000 2 13.050 2 0.000 5 13.500 3
322 Britt Kamperman TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     13.250 1 0.000 5 11.200 2 14.750 1
323 India Rijshouwer TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     12.725 4 10.250 3 11.150 3 0.000 5
324 Pien Meertens TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     0.000 5 9.250 4 9.000 4 13.200 4
325 Puck de Gooijer TURNING SPIRIT ALMERE ALMERE     12.850 3 13.150 1 13.400 1 14.100 2
  Team 3 Turning Spirit Almere 5 4 153.650 39.100   36.450   35.750   42.350  
 
341 Eline Deiters GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.525 1 12.750 1 11.000 3 14.400 1
342 Jessie Jansen GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     13.275 2 12.000 2 12.500 1 13.600 3
343 Sofia van der Plas GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     0.000 4 0.000 4 0.000 4 0.000 4
344 Suzanne de Hiep GTV KEIZER OTTO NAARDEN     12.600 3 11.650 3 11.450 2 13.700 2
  Team 7 Keizer Otto Pupillen D2 5 152.450 39.400   36.400   34.950   41.700  
 
334 Kyara Kyara Hoogland G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.950 3 10.350 4 9.950 4 13.400 3
331 Leticia Jonker G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.750 1 11.700 3 10.950 3 13.750 2
335 Luna Kraakman G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.525 4 11.750 2 11.450 2 13.100 4
332 Marinka Jonker G.V. D.O.S. CASTRICUM     13.700 2 12.750 1 12.000 1 14.200 1
  Team 5 GTH-DOS-BeQuick 8 6 152.350 40.400   36.200   34.400   41.350  
 
336 Blue Groot G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.975 1 12.500 3 0.000 5 11.400 3
337 Isabel Hink G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     0.000 5 13.100 1 8.800 4 10.900 4
338 Jasmijn Jong G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.525 3 12.750 2 8.850 3 0.000 5
339 Layla Schouten G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.050 4 0.000 5 9.850 2 13.500 1
340 Liwa van Ierssel G.V. BE QUICK BERGEN     12.575 2 10.350 4 10.300 1 13.000 2
  Team 6 G.V. BeQuick Bergen 3 7 143.325 38.075   38.350   29.000   37.900